Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 21 Storm League

Last Updated: Monday, October 19, 2026 10:00 AMUTC
1
Vespertine
8,085 Ranked Points
52 Wins
2
TheKure
8,005 Ranked Points
99 Wins
3
DungoMungo
4,457 Ranked Points
63 Wins
4
Hana
4,123 Ranked Points
50 Wins
5
LincoIn
2,902 Ranked Points
60 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Vespertine18,085935240%55%1%1%1%2%
2TheKure18,0051549916%27%1%10%5%41%
3DungoMungo24,4571006328%14%3%36%3%15%
4Hana34,12395503%82%4%11%0%0%
5LincoIn52,9021116014%21%1%23%9%32%
6Beauty41,95266598%86%0%2%2%3%
7Bruno51,952665933%18%5%2%18%24%
8HalJordan81,618905314%20%3%3%3%56%
9PyratRum91,35192508%10%0%2%12%68%
10Domovarion78291548827%4%11%2%4%53%
11Vyrus981168506%1%0%0%15%78%
12MurkyOnly86001045110%23%3%4%15%46%
13bobjager1058953500%2%2%45%13%38%
14ShowMaV916298500%0%0%0%0%100%
15Dillon15832601408%9%3%0%17%63%
16Poptart104596530%0%0%0%99%1%
17LFMAware15431209132%1%6%0%38%24%